Retour page des résultats


Résultats individuels
BRUT GÉNÉRAL
CltNom PrénomClubNCScore
1BARBA LudovicNantes Erdre7194
2HELIAS BertrandAvrillé7191
3HOANG VuNantes Erdre7179
4DELABAUDINIERE ClaudeBourgenay GC6167
5BERTHEMET PascalCarquefou7166
6PAILLARD Jean-LucLaval7151
7LE GALLOU DanielNantes Erdre7151
8GAHERY GillesBaugé6150
9PORCHET PhilippeGuérande7148
10RAIMBAUT PatriceAvrillé7146
11DELHOMMEAU DominiqueCarquefou6135
12COLLIN PierreSaumur7133
13DE ALMEIDA PatriceNantes Vigneux5131
14STOLARSKI RichardNantes Erdre6131
15BAERT MichelSaumur6130
16BERTHON GillesSavenay7130
17RAOUL Jean-ClaudeSaumur6125
18THOURET Jean-ChristopheBaugé5124
19MARTIN FrançoisGuérande5124
20GALERNE Jean YvesNantes Erdre7124
BRUT DAMES
CltNom PrénomClubNCScore
1OUTIN FrançoiseSablé7116
2MAUSS MartineBourgenay GC6106
3DANNION JosianeGuérande6103
4LE ROY SylvianeLaval7100
5FOUCHE VALLEE ValérieSaint Sylvain d Anjou790
6GUIARD SOREL MartineAvrillé689
7TISSEAU MariePornic587
8CUVILLIER DominiqueSaint Jean de Monts585
9MARTINIGOL BrigitteSaint Jean de Monts784
10LOZET ChristelSaint Jean de Monts784
11AINAULT CecileBaugé779
12MAYRAS Anne-MarieL ile d Or577
13BOYELDIEU IldikoGuérande577
14MASSIOT LaurenceLa Domangère475
15CHEVY MaryvonneSablé675
16GOURNET ClaireGuérande473
17VIALATOU DominiqueAngers572
18MUSSET NellyAvrillé671
19SALESKY ChristineSablé671
20HARDOUIN KatiaSablé569
BRUT HOMMES
CltNom PrénomClubNCScore
1BARBA LudovicNantes Erdre7194
2HELIAS BertrandAvrillé7191
3HOANG VuNantes Erdre7179
4DELABAUDINIERE ClaudeBourgenay GC6167
5BERTHEMET PascalCarquefou7166
6PAILLARD Jean-LucLaval7151
7LE GALLOU DanielNantes Erdre7151
8GAHERY GillesBaugé6150
9PORCHET PhilippeGuérande7148
10RAIMBAUT PatriceAvrillé7146
11DELHOMMEAU DominiqueCarquefou6135
12COLLIN PierreSaumur7133
13DE ALMEIDA PatriceNantes Vigneux5131
14STOLARSKI RichardNantes Erdre6131
15BAERT MichelSaumur6130
16BERTHON GillesSavenay7130
17RAOUL Jean-ClaudeSaumur6125
18THOURET Jean-ChristopheBaugé5124
19MARTIN FrançoisGuérande5124
20GALERNE Jean YvesNantes Erdre7124
NET DAMES
CltNom PrénomClubNCScore
1FOUCHE VALLEE ValérieSaint Sylvain d Anjou7216
2OUTIN FrançoiseSablé7211
3MARTINIGOL BrigitteSaint Jean de Monts7208
4LE ROY SylvianeLaval7207
5LOZET ChristelSaint Jean de Monts7205
6AINAULT CecileBaugé7205
7MUSSET NellyAvrillé6204
8CHEVY MaryvonneSablé6193
9OSTERBURG ClaireNantes Erdre7186
10HOULGARD BrigitteAvrillé6185
11MAUSS MartineBourgenay GC6182
12DRAPET JosianeAvrillé5178
13EDIN Marie DoBaugé6178
14DANNION JosianeGuérande6178
15GUIARD SOREL MartineAvrillé6176
16SALESKY ChristineSablé6175
17PERRAULT Marie ClaireNantes Erdre6175
18VIALATOU DominiqueAngers5164
19CUVILLIER DominiqueSaint Jean de Monts5161
20MARBOEUF SylvianeNantes Erdre6158
SENIOR 3 MIXTE BRUT
CltNom PrénomClubNCScore
1DELABAUDINIERE ClaudeBourgenay GC6167
2BERTHEMET PascalCarquefou7166
3COLLIN PierreSaumur7133
4STOLARSKI RichardNantes Erdre6131
5BERTHON GillesSavenay7130
6DAVIES DavidPays de Saint Gilles6121
7MARSOLLIER AlainLaval6120
8ROY MichelCholet7114
9BLANCHET PierreNantes Vigneux7112
10BORNIC ChristianLa Baule6109
11PIERNE Jean MarcSargé7106
12LEROUX BenoistAvrillé5105
13BOUVIER AlainPays de Saint Gilles5104
14GELOT RollandAvrillé6104
15BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles6104
16LABAT Jean-JacquesGuérande7103
17THIEBAUT JosephSablé6102
18OUDIN PatrickBaugé7101
19BERTHOUX PhilippeLa Baule5100
20MIRZA RobertLe Mans7100
SENIOR 3 MIXTE NET
CltNom PrénomClubNCScore
1ROY MichelCholet7235
2BERTHEMET PascalCarquefou7231
3BLANCHET PierreNantes Vigneux7226
4COLLIN PierreSaumur7216
5GIROT DanielLa Domangère6215
6PALARD YannickPornic6213
7OUDIN PatrickBaugé7208
8CAILTEAU MichelCholet7208
9MIRZA RobertLe Mans7207
10LE ROY SylvianeLaval7207
11OLIVIER GérardGuérande7199
12GODET Jean YvesPornic7199
13SMYKOWSKI JocelynL ile d Or7198
14MEUNIER DidierBaugé7197
15BERTHON GillesSavenay7197
16LABAT Jean-JacquesGuérande7196
17DELABAUDINIERE ClaudeBourgenay GC6194
18DE LESQUEN JacquesGuérande6194
19CHEVY MaryvonneSablé6193
20BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles6193
1ère SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubNCScore
1BARBA LudovicNantes Erdre7240
2BERTHEMET PascalCarquefou7231
3PORCHET PhilippeGuérande7225
4HELIAS BertrandAvrillé7223
5LEBRETON DenisBaugé7222
6GALERNE Jean YvesNantes Erdre7217
7COLLIN PierreSaumur7216
8PAILLARD Jean-LucLaval7215
9OUTIN FrançoiseSablé7211
10HOANG VuNantes Erdre7210
11LE GALLOU DanielNantes Erdre7202
12GAHERY GillesBaugé6201
13BERTHON GillesSavenay7197
14LABAT Jean-JacquesGuérande7196
15DELABAUDINIERE ClaudeBourgenay GC6194
16BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles6193
17DENMAT YvesLa Baule6193
18RAIMBAUT PatriceAvrillé7193
19BAERT MichelSaumur6189
20DAVIES DavidPays de Saint Gilles6188
2ème SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubNCScore
1FRIESS EricPornic7244
2JOUANNEAU FrédéricAvrillé7235
3ROY MichelCholet7235
4CHARTRIN LoïcLaval7231
5FOUCHE LucSaint Sylvain d Anjou7226
6BLANCHET PierreNantes Vigneux7226
7MARCHAND Jean-PaulCholet7223
8BIDET PascalSaint Sylvain d Anjou7217
9FOUCHE VALLEE ValérieSaint Sylvain d Anjou7216
10CHAUVAT ArnaudLaval7215
11HAMONEAU Jean ClaudeCholet7210
12THERET PatrickPornic7210
13OUDIN PatrickBaugé7208
14MARTINIGOL BrigitteSaint Jean de Monts7208
15CAILTEAU MichelCholet7208
16LE ROY SylvianeLaval7207
17MIRZA RobertLe Mans7207
18AUGRY PascalLes Sables d'Olonne7207
19BELLETOISE LionelCholet6205
20AINAULT CecileBaugé7205
3ème SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubNCScore
1GIROT DanielLa Domangère6215
2PALARD YannickPornic6213
3BOUGUIN RegisBourgenay GC7213
4BRUNACCI GerardL ile d Or7210
5MUSSET NellyAvrillé6204
6BERARD LucNantes Erdre6197
7MEUNIER DidierBaugé7197
8CHARLES Jean-JacquesSaumur6195
9DE LESQUEN JacquesGuérande6194
10PELAGE PhilippeBaugé6191
11GABORIT MichelSaint Sylvain d Anjou7191
12LE COUR GRANDMAISON CômeBourgenay GC7189
13BUISSON PhilippeSaint Sylvain d Anjou6188
14HOULGARD BrigitteAvrillé6185
15VETELE PatricePornic6184
16SEVIN MichelSavenay6181
17DESAUNAY MichelLaval6179
18LAINE OlivierAnjou Golf6179
19DRAPET JosianeAvrillé5178
20EDIN Marie DoBaugé6178