Retour page des résultats


Résultats individuels Nantes Erdre Tour 7
BRUT DAMES
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1VIALATOU DominiqueAngers18.922
2DEREMAUX PascaleAngers17.620
3ZOONEKYNDT GwenolaLa Domangère14.420
4GUERIN FabienneLa Domangère13.720
5BREHANT FrançoiseNantes Erdre13.819
6CRESPEL BéatriceNantes Erdre19.619
7LAVRUT SophieNantes Erdre15.418
8ALIS FrançoiseNantes Erdre14.818
9PERRAULT Marie ClaireNantes Erdre21.417
10BARALDI NicoleNantes Erdre17.117
11AUGUSTE Xuan HuongNantes Erdre15.217
12DEMY ClaudieNantes Erdre19.516
13MASSIOT LaurenceLa Domangère13.615
14BARBARON DanielleNantes Erdre17.714
15MARBOEUF SylvianeNantes Erdre25.313
16OSTERBURG ClaireNantes Erdre22.111
17ESTRU JocelyneLa Domangère24.69
18BEAUREPAIRE MoniquePays de Saint Gilles22.29
19JUHEL OdileNantes Erdre28.48
20BALAGUER JoselynePays de Saint Gilles28.47
BRUT HOMMES
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1BARBA LudovicNantes Erdre6.336
2QUERARD Jean YvesNantes Erdre10.129
3BERRIAU PatrickNantes Erdre12.128
4CHARROUF AbdallahNantes Erdre10.928
5BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles15.227
6LE GALLOU DanielNantes Erdre8.827
7STOLARSKI RichardNantes Erdre9.626
8GALERNE Jean YvesNantes Erdre13.626
9HOANG VuNantes Erdre4.925
10BOUVIER AlainPays de Saint Gilles13.725
11MARBOEUF AlainNantes Erdre10.125
12BELLEVILLE PhilippeLa Domangère12.324
13JEGADO BernardNantes Erdre1024
14DAVIES DavidPays de Saint Gilles12.424
15BEDEL Jean MarcNantes Erdre8.424
16VIALATOU NicolasAngers11.723
17DROUET DidierSaint Sébastien13.222
18DUGARDIN PatrickSaint Sébastien14.922
19VERLET AlainNantes Erdre22.321
20DUDFIELD LesterLa Domangère14.221
SENIOR 3 MIXTE BRUT
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
52BERRIAU PatrickNantes Erdre12.128
53CHARROUF AbdallahNantes Erdre10.928
54BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles15.227
55STOLARSKI RichardNantes Erdre9.626
56MARBOEUF AlainNantes Erdre10.125
57JEGADO BernardNantes Erdre1024
58DAVIES DavidPays de Saint Gilles12.424
59BEDEL Jean MarcNantes Erdre8.424
60VIALATOU DominiqueAngers18.922
61DUDFIELD LesterLa Domangère14.221
62DEBOUT JacquesLa Domangère15.520
63DEREMAUX PierreAngers16.120
64JUHEL ThierryNantes Erdre19.120
65BREHANT FrançoiseNantes Erdre13.819
66BREHANT YvesNantes Erdre12.419
67MOCQUARD MichelLa Domangère19.219
68DOLBEAULT MichelAngers15.919
69GEANDROT PhilippeSaint Sébastien14.518
70PERRAULT Marie ClaireNantes Erdre21.417
71PERRAULT RobertNantes Erdre21.317
SENIOR 3 MIXTE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
52BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles15.244
53VIALATOU DominiqueAngers18.943
54THWAITES TrevorAngers2443
55PERRAULT Marie ClaireNantes Erdre21.441
56CHARROUF AbdallahNantes Erdre10.940
57MOCQUARD MichelLa Domangère19.240
58MARBOEUF SylvianeNantes Erdre25.340
59GIROT DanielLa Domangère24.840
60BERRIAU PatrickNantes Erdre12.139
61JUHEL ThierryNantes Erdre19.139
62PEAN JoelAngers23.638
63CRESPEL Jean-JacquesNantes Erdre21.238
64ROBERT HubertLa Domangère26.138
65COEFFE Jean-MichelAngers26.638
66PERRAULT RobertNantes Erdre21.337
67DUDFIELD LesterLa Domangère14.237
68BARBIN GérardAngers20.637
69DAVIES DavidPays de Saint Gilles12.437
70BIANCO LionelLa Domangère26.236
71DUFOUR RogerAngers2036
1ère SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles15.244
2BARBA LudovicNantes Erdre6.342
3GALERNE Jean YvesNantes Erdre13.641
4CHARROUF AbdallahNantes Erdre10.940
5QUERARD Jean YvesNantes Erdre10.140
6BERRIAU PatrickNantes Erdre12.139
7BOUVIER AlainPays de Saint Gilles13.739
8DUGARDIN PatrickSaint Sébastien14.938
9DUDFIELD LesterLa Domangère14.237
10DAVIES DavidPays de Saint Gilles12.437
11MARBOEUF AlainNantes Erdre10.136
12GUERIN FabienneLa Domangère13.736
13BELLEVILLE PhilippeLa Domangère12.336
14DEREMAUX PierreAngers16.136
15LE GALLOU DanielNantes Erdre8.836
16DEBOUT JacquesLa Domangère15.536
17BREHANT FrançoiseNantes Erdre13.835
18STOLARSKI RichardNantes Erdre9.635
19VIALATOU NicolasAngers11.735
20ZOONEKYNDT GwenolaLa Domangère14.435
2ème SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1VERLET AlainNantes Erdre22.346
2VIALATOU DominiqueAngers18.943
3PERRAULT Marie ClaireNantes Erdre21.441
4CHENEAU GildasNantes Erdre21.241
5DEREMAUX PascaleAngers17.640
6PINCON BernardNantes Erdre20.440
7MOCQUARD MichelLa Domangère19.240
8CRESPEL BéatriceNantes Erdre19.640
9LEFEUVRE Jean-MichelAngers21.339
10JUHEL ThierryNantes Erdre19.139
11BLONDEAU FredericAngers19.839
12CRESPEL Jean-JacquesNantes Erdre21.238
13LECONTE PhilippeSaint Sébastien20.238
14KERMABON MichelLa Domangère17.238
15PERRAULT RobertNantes Erdre21.337
16BARBIN GérardAngers20.637
17DEMY ClaudieNantes Erdre19.537
18LE RICHOM PhilippeSaint Sébastien21.537
19DUFOUR RogerAngers2036
20CHAMPIN PhilippeNantes Erdre19.336
3ème SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1THWAITES TrevorAngers2443
2DUVERNE PhilippePays de Saint Gilles25.340
3LEBEE BernardSaint Sébastien2340
4MARBOEUF SylvianeNantes Erdre25.340
5GIROT DanielLa Domangère24.840
6PEAN JoelAngers23.638
7ROBERT HubertLa Domangère26.138
8COEFFE Jean-MichelAngers26.638
9SEIGNEURIN Jean-YvesNantes Erdre23.537
10BIANCO LionelLa Domangère26.236
11LE MOUROUX Jean ClaudeSaint Sébastien28.436
12QUINTIN PatriceNantes Erdre24.736
13NIEL Jean LucSaint Sébastien24.635
14BERARD LucNantes Erdre24.535
15COUCHUT DominiqueAngers26.535
16JUHEL OdileNantes Erdre28.435
17CUNY AntoinePays de Saint Gilles23.134
18CHAUVIN FabricePays de Saint Gilles25.133
19PINON AlainAngers26.533
20SERAFINO PierreAngers28.433