Interface de téléchargement du fichier


Retour page des résultats


Résultats individuels La Bretesche Tour 2
BRUT DAMES
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1LE POMELLEC Marie-LaureL ile d Or7.621
2CAPELLE ChristineL’ile d’Or8.218
3MAHE ChantalSavenay17.817
4AUTHIER YvonneSavenay12.915
5BESSE ChristineLa Bretesche16.312
6MAYRAS Anne-MarieL’ile d’Or14.210
7CABIROL ReneeLa Bretesche18.19
8FRIGIERE Marie-FranceLa Bretesche18.49
9THOLLOT NelcyPays de Saint Gilles22.36
10RONDEAU NicoleLa Bretesche26.66
11CIVEL AnnickSavenay21.96
12CHAILLET Marie-PierreL’ile d’Or22.75
13LE DORZE NadineSavenay21.64
14TRENTIN FrancoiseSavenay23.63
15MARTIN GaetaneSavenay28.41
16LARUE NicoleL ile d Or26.70
17BALAGUER JoselynePays de Saint Gilles26.80
BRUT HOMMES
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1KOSTROMINE SergeL’ile d’Or8.826
2RIOT Jean-FrancoisLa Bretesche11.522
3HUI PhilippeSavenay8.721
4MERCIER AlainPays de Saint Gilles3.721
5GARNIER PatrickSavenay8.220
6GUET YvesL’ile d’Or16.319
7DAVIES DavidPays de Saint Gilles9.918
8VOISINE JackyL’ile d’Or14.917
9GORGE DominiqueL ile d Or1517
10CUNY AntoinePays de Saint Gilles20.716
11IMBERT ClaudeLa Bretesche10.516
12CHARDONNEAU BrunoPays de Saint Gilles14.116
13MARQUER JacquesLa Bretesche14.715
14MORILLEAU JackyPays de Saint Gilles1415
15AMINEAU MichelSavenay2014
16LEVET ClaudeL’ile d’Or13.314
17LEGRAND PhilippeLa Bretesche18.214
18BREMOND JoëlL ile d Or13.714
19PINSAULT JamesPays de Saint Gilles16.213
20MAYRAS OlivierL’ile d’Or1813
SENIOR 3 MIXTE BRUT
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1GARNIER PatrickSavenay8.220
2GUET YvesL’ile d’Or16.319
3VOISINE JackyL’ile d’Or14.917
4IMBERT ClaudeLa Bretesche10.516
5CHARDONNEAU BrunoPays de Saint Gilles14.116
6MARQUER JacquesLa Bretesche14.715
7MORILLEAU JackyPays de Saint Gilles1415
8LEVET ClaudeL’ile d’Or13.314
9BREMOND JoëlL ile d Or13.714
10BERTHON GillesSavenay14.813
11BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles15.812
12LAGARIGUE DenisPays de Saint Gilles21.210
13BERTHO JacquesSavenay18.810
14MENARD MichelLa Bretesche17.210
15MAYRAS Anne-MarieL’ile d’Or14.210
16PINGUET Jean-LucPays de Saint Gilles17.810
17DECAUDIN RobertLa Bretesche26.99
18FRIGIERE Marie-FranceLa Bretesche18.49
19SEILLER PascalSavenay13.79
20PONTOIZEAU DidierSavenay16.38
SENIOR 3 MIXTE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1GUET YvesL’ile d’Or16.336
2DECAUDIN RobertLa Bretesche26.932
3VOISINE JackyL’ile d’Or14.930
4CHARDONNEAU BrunoPays de Saint Gilles14.129
5GARNIER PatrickSavenay8.227
6GAZEL PierreSavenay28.427
7AUBINAIS PatrickL ile d Or26.427
8IMBERT ClaudeLa Bretesche10.527
9BERTHON GillesSavenay14.827
10MARQUER JacquesLa Bretesche14.727
11BREMOND JoëlL ile d Or13.727
12BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles15.826
13BERTHO JacquesSavenay18.826
14MENARD MichelLa Bretesche17.226
15PINGUET Jean-LucPays de Saint Gilles17.826
16MORILLEAU JackyPays de Saint Gilles1426
17LAGARIGUE DenisPays de Saint Gilles21.225
18L HERMITTE PatrickSavenay26.825
19LEVET ClaudeL’ile d’Or13.325
20CHAILLET Marie-PierreL’ile d’Or22.725
1ère SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1GUET YvesL’ile d’Or16.336
2KOSTROMINE SergeL’ile d’Or8.835
3RIOT Jean-FrancoisLa Bretesche11.534
4VOISINE JackyL’ile d’Or14.930
5HUI PhilippeSavenay8.730
6CHARDONNEAU BrunoPays de Saint Gilles14.129
7GORGE DominiqueL ile d Or1528
8LE POMELLEC Marie-LaureL ile d Or7.628
9GARNIER PatrickSavenay8.227
10IMBERT ClaudeLa Bretesche10.527
11AUTHIER YvonneSavenay12.927
12BERTHON GillesSavenay14.827
13MARQUER JacquesLa Bretesche14.727
14BREMOND JoëlL ile d Or13.727
15BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles15.826
16CAPELLE ChristineL’ile d’Or8.226
17DAVIES DavidPays de Saint Gilles9.926
18MORILLEAU JackyPays de Saint Gilles1426
19ROUSSEAU PatriceL’ile d’Or14.526
20TROGER PhilippePays de Saint Gilles15.226
2ème SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1CUNY AntoinePays de Saint Gilles20.733
2MAHE ChantalSavenay17.832
3AMINEAU MichelSavenay2031
4LEGRAND PhilippeLa Bretesche18.231
5MAYRAS OlivierL’ile d’Or1829
6OBERLE Jean-MarcPays de Saint Gilles20.128
7BOYADJIS Jean-MarcPays de Saint Gilles2228
8MARQUIS François XavierLa Bretesche18.727
9FOUGERE RobertSavenay21.327
10RUE Jean-PaulPays de Saint Gilles18.126
11HELARY ChristianL ile d Or16.926
12BRUNACCI GérardL’ile d’Or19.826
13BERTHO JacquesSavenay18.826
14MENARD MichelLa Bretesche17.226
15PINGUET Jean-LucPays de Saint Gilles17.826
16LAGARIGUE DenisPays de Saint Gilles21.225
17CIVEL AnnickSavenay21.925
18COUCHOUREL MichelL ile d Or19.624
19DUMAS FrédéricSavenay20.724
20MEZIERES DavidL’ile d’Or17.524
3ème SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1PEREUR PatricePays de Saint Gilles24.233
2QUEYROI PascalSavenay27.532
3DECAUDIN RobertLa Bretesche26.932
4WYBO RudyL ile d Or24.129
5GAZEL PierreSavenay28.427
6AUBINAIS PatrickL ile d Or26.427
7RONDEAU NicoleLa Bretesche26.627
8GENTIL DidierLa Bretesche22.927
9CERTAIN BrunoPays de Saint Gilles25.225
10L HERMITTE PatrickSavenay26.825
11TENDRON PatriceSavenay28.425
12CHAILLET Marie-PierreL’ile d’Or22.725
13GROHS MarcSavenay23.523
14ZIMMER MichelSavenay23.823
15BOUDAUD BernardPays de Saint Gilles24.622
16PERHIRIN Jean-PaulL ile d Or25.522
17FAURE Jean-JacquesL’ile d’Or25.821
18TRENTIN FrancoiseSavenay23.621
19DUVERNE PhilippePays de Saint Gilles25.619
20JAFFRAY Jean-ClaudeLa Bretesche23.718