Interface de téléchargement du fichier


Retour page des résultats


Résultats individuels Cholet Tour 3
BRUT DAMES
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1MICHOT MargaritaLa Domangère12.517
2AUGUSTE Xuan-HuongNantes Erdre14.417
3LAMURE IsabelleLes Sables d’Olonne1517
4ROUSSEAU M.christineCholet17.814
5OSTERBURG ClaireNantes Erdre22.414
6ZOONEKYNDT GwenolaLa Domangère14.614
7BERARD VéroniqueCholet15.413
8MASSIOT LaurenceLa Domangère15.511
9ALIS FrançoiseNantes Erdre13.69
10LAMBIN BrigitteCholet20.39
11VAN DEN BROUCKE FrançoiseLes Sables d’Olonne20.48
12LIEGEOIS MartineLa Domangère22.58
13BREHANT FrançoiseNantes Erdre13.78
14TOUVRON Marie-AntoinetteLa Domangère247
15DEMY ClaudieNantes Erdre17.77
16BARBARON DanièleNantes Erdre176
17PUYENCHET EsperanzaLa Domangère24.86
18CRESPEL BeatriceNantes Erdre19.16
19PERRAULT Marie-ClaireNantes Erdre20.36
20MOREAU èveLes Sables d’Olonne225
BRUT HOMMES
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1HOANG VuNantes Erdre5.428
2BARBA LudovicNantes Erdre8.924
3CLOUET ChristianNantes Erdre12.524
4MARBOEUF AlainNantes Erdre10.324
5CAILTEAU MichelCholet15.820
6GALISSER DidierLes Sables d’Olonne14.620
7BERRIAU PatrickNantes Erdre10.619
8MENARD YvesCholet9.319
9ARNOU GérardSaint Jean de Monts13.218
10CHARROUF AbdallahNantes Erdre12.318
11GALLOT YvesCholet10.218
12ROUSSEAU DenisLa Domangère22.618
13BREHANT YvesNantes Erdre10.418
14DEMY PhilippeNantes Erdre8.117
15JOUFFRAULT LaurentLa Domangère10.217
16DUDFIELD LesterLa Domangère13.116
17RABILLER DanielLa Domangère1416
18STOLARSKI RichardNantes Erdre7.815
19BONNEAU ChristianNantes Erdre8.315
20FOUCHER Jean-MichelLa Domangère1615
SENIOR 3 MIXTE BRUT
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1MARBOEUF AlainNantes Erdre10.324
2BERRIAU PatrickNantes Erdre10.619
3CHARROUF AbdallahNantes Erdre12.318
4BREHANT YvesNantes Erdre10.418
5JOUFFRAULT LaurentLa Domangère10.217
6DUDFIELD LesterLa Domangère13.116
7RABILLER DanielLa Domangère1416
8STOLARSKI RichardNantes Erdre7.815
9BONNEAU ChristianNantes Erdre8.315
10ROUSSEAU M.christineCholet17.814
11RONDEAU MarcCholet16.513
12DEBOUT JacquesLa Domangère16.412
13BITON LionelLes Sables d’Olonne22.212
14BAYLE MichelLes Sables d’Olonne22.511
15LOUVIGNY PaulCholet2111
16MOREAU GilbertLes Sables d’Olonne14.211
17BONNET GuyCholet18.811
18FROUIN GilbertCholet28.110
19MOCQUARD MichelLa Domangère18.110
20BAYART BertrandNantes Erdre18.710
SENIOR 3 MIXTE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1MARBOEUF AlainNantes Erdre10.336
2ROUSSEAU M.christineCholet17.833
3TRICOIRE PaulCholet24.633
4CHARROUF AbdallahNantes Erdre12.332
5GIROT DanielLa Domangère26.632
6ROBERT HubertLa Domangère24.632
7CHALLET RenéCholet21.132
8FROUIN GilbertCholet28.131
9BITON LionelLes Sables d’Olonne22.231
10BERRIAU PatrickNantes Erdre10.630
11LOUVIGNY PaulCholet2130
12RABILLER DanielLa Domangère1429
13BAYLE MichelLes Sables d’Olonne22.529
14LEVILLAIN Pierre-JeanCholet28.229
15BONNET GuyCholet18.829
16DUDFIELD LesterLa Domangère13.128
17RONDEAU MarcCholet16.528
18DEBOUT JacquesLa Domangère16.428
19LE CORRONC BernardLes Sables d’Olonne21.628
20BREHANT YvesNantes Erdre10.428
1ère SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1CAILTEAU MichelCholet15.838
2CLOUET ChristianNantes Erdre12.537
3GALISSER DidierLes Sables d’Olonne14.636
4MARBOEUF AlainNantes Erdre10.336
5LAMURE IsabelleLes Sables d’Olonne1534
6HOANG VuNantes Erdre5.434
7BARBA LudovicNantes Erdre8.933
8CHARROUF AbdallahNantes Erdre12.332
9ARNOU GérardSaint Jean de Monts13.231
10AUGUSTE Xuan-HuongNantes Erdre14.431
11LAMBIN PatriceCholet15.831
12ZOONEKYNDT GwenolaLa Domangère14.630
13MICHOT MargaritaLa Domangère12.530
14BERRIAU PatrickNantes Erdre10.630
15FOUCHER Jean-MichelLa Domangère1630
16GALLOT YvesCholet10.230
17RABILLER DanielLa Domangère1429
18SUZINEAU RémyCholet16.429
19MENARD YvesCholet9.329
20DUDFIELD LesterLa Domangère13.128
2ème SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1ROUSSEAU M.christineCholet17.833
2OSTERBURG ClaireNantes Erdre22.433
3RICHOU Jean-PaulCholet19.233
4LOMBARD JeanLes Sables d’Olonne22.233
5CHALLET RenéCholet21.132
6LAMBIN BrigitteCholet20.331
7BITON LionelLes Sables d’Olonne22.231
8LOUVIGNY PaulCholet2130
9BONNET GuyCholet18.829
10LE CORRONC BernardLes Sables d’Olonne21.628
11BAYART BertrandNantes Erdre18.727
12CHAMPIN PhilippeNantes Erdre1727
13PETITHOMME FrançoisLes Sables d’Olonne18.326
14KERMABON MichelLa Domangère19.726
15LECAMUS SergeLes Sables d’Olonne22.426
16JAN DidierLes Sables d’Olonne17.825
17HAMON PatriceCholet1925
18SMONDACK AlainLes Sables d’Olonne18.625
19PRADOUX DidierLes Sables d’Olonne21.425
20PERRAULT Marie-ClaireNantes Erdre20.325
3ème SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1ROUSSEAU DenisLa Domangère22.639
2TRICOIRE PaulCholet24.633
3GRIMAUD LaurentCholet23.232
4GIROT DanielLa Domangère26.632
5ROBERT HubertLa Domangère24.632
6FROUIN GilbertCholet28.131
7MARCHAND Jean-PaulCholet23.231
8BARALDI PatrickNantes Erdre22.630
9BAYLE MichelLes Sables d’Olonne22.529
10LEVILLAIN Pierre-JeanCholet28.229
11BOURGAULT PatriceCholet25.127
12PUYENCHET AntoineLa Domangère22.827
13TOUVRON Marie-AntoinetteLa Domangère2426
14PUYENCHET EsperanzaLa Domangère24.826
15JAVOY ClaudeCholet25.326
16REGENT HervéCholet25.526
17ERVE DanielCholet26.224
18TRICOIRE-VERKERCKE MagdaCholet25.624
19EDME PatrickNantes Erdre22.624
20LIEGEOIS MartineLa Domangère22.524