Interface de téléchargement du fichier


Retour page des résultats


Résultats individuels L\’ile d\’Or Tour 6
BRUT DAMES
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1PRESCHEZ ClaudineLa Baule9.128
2CAPELLE ChristineL ile d Or8.325
3BALEY IsabelleLa Baule10.424
4OLLIVIER PascaleLa Baule19.923
5COCHETEAU IsabelleLa Baule13.822
6FLOTTE CatherinePays de Saint Gilles2320
7SUINAT NadineLa Baule1419
8LE GRAET NathalieL ile d Or11.519
9CHAILLET Marie-PierreL ile d Or22.116
10LALLART VeroniqueLa Baule15.715
11GRIFFITHS AnnePays de Saint Gilles24.615
12HOARAU GeorgettePays de Saint Gilles25.415
13TROGER SoizicPays de Saint Gilles18.215
14BEAUREPAIRE MoniquePays de Saint Gilles21.813
15DELOFFRE GinaLa Baule2212
16MAYRAS Anne-MarieL ile d Or15.812
17BESSON ArmelleLa Baule20.512
18MAILLOL SylvieL ile d Or19.212
19PEZZO GenevièveLa Baule25.511
20JOSSO CatherineL ile d Or24.711
BRUT HOMMES
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1BUREAU ThierryLa Baule15.727
2VOISINE JackyL ile d Or14.726
3COCHETEAU DidierLa Baule6.725
4BERTHOUX PhilippeLa Baule12.925
5BORNIC ChristianLa Baule11.724
6BARON PhilippeL ile d Or16.823
7PARESSANT BrunoL ile d Or14.223
8PEZZO DidierLa Baule1023
9DAVIES DavidPays de Saint Gilles9.821
10RUNGOAT Jean JacquesPays de Saint Gilles16.421
11BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles16.321
12PRESCHEZ ChristopheLa Baule14.920
13MARQUER JacquesLa Bretesche15.320
14LEVET ClaudeL ile d Or15.819
15JACQUES ChristianLa Baule14.818
16MUSSET JacquesL ile d Or16.418
17BREMOND JoëlL ile d Or13.618
18SERRAZ HenriL ile d Or24.318
19MENARD MichelLa Bretesche17.218
20DENMAT YvesLa Baule14.318
SENIOR 3 MIXTE BRUT
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1VOISINE JackyL ile d Or14.726
2PARESSANT BrunoL ile d Or14.223
3BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles16.321
4MARQUER JacquesLa Bretesche15.320
5SUINAT NadineLa Baule1419
6LEVET ClaudeL ile d Or15.819
7BREMOND JoëlL ile d Or13.618
8SERRAZ HenriL ile d Or24.318
9MENARD MichelLa Bretesche17.218
10CHAILLET Marie-PierreL ile d Or22.116
11ROUSSEAU PatriceL ile d Or14.916
12PETITEAU FrançoisL ile d Or22.216
13BIRGAND BernardLa Baule18.316
14GAUTIER Jean-LucPays de Saint Gilles20.716
15PINEAU GuyPays de Saint Gilles14.615
16LECOUVEY PhilippeL ile d Or1914
17MOREAU ChristianL ile d Or21.813
18DECAUDIN RobertLa Bretesche26.313
19LE BOURBLANC PatrickPays de Saint Gilles23.113
20MAYRAS Anne-MarieL ile d Or15.812
SENIOR 3 MIXTE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1VOISINE JackyL ile d Or14.740
2SERRAZ HenriL ile d Or24.338
3BARDET BrigitteL ile d Or28.237
4PARESSANT BrunoL ile d Or14.237
5DECAUDIN RobertLa Bretesche26.337
6BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles16.337
7PETITEAU FrançoisL ile d Or22.237
8CHAILLET Marie-PierreL ile d Or22.136
9GAUTIER Jean-LucPays de Saint Gilles20.736
10JOSSO CatherineL ile d Or24.735
11AUBINAIS PatrickL ile d Or26.934
12LE BOURBLANC PatrickPays de Saint Gilles23.134
13LEVET ClaudeL ile d Or15.834
14MARQUER JacquesLa Bretesche15.334
15SUINAT NadineLa Baule1433
16MOREAU ChristianL ile d Or21.833
17FAURE Jean-JacquesL ile d Or25.833
18MENARD MichelLa Bretesche17.233
19BIRGAND BernardLa Baule18.333
20BESSON ArmelleLa Baule20.532
1ère SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1BUREAU ThierryLa Baule15.743
2VOISINE JackyL ile d Or14.740
3PRESCHEZ ClaudineLa Baule9.138
4PARESSANT BrunoL ile d Or14.237
5COCHETEAU IsabelleLa Baule13.837
6BALAGUER PatrickPays de Saint Gilles16.337
7BERTHOUX PhilippeLa Baule12.937
8RUNGOAT Jean JacquesPays de Saint Gilles16.436
9BALEY IsabelleLa Baule10.435
10PRESCHEZ ChristopheLa Baule14.935
11BORNIC ChristianLa Baule11.735
12CAPELLE ChristineL ile d Or8.334
13LEVET ClaudeL ile d Or15.834
14MARQUER JacquesLa Bretesche15.334
15SUINAT NadineLa Baule1433
16MUSSET JacquesL ile d Or16.433
17PEZZO DidierLa Baule1032
18LALLART VeroniqueLa Baule15.732
19JACQUES ChristianLa Baule14.831
20COCHETEAU DidierLa Baule6.731
2ème SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1OLLIVIER PascaleLa Baule19.945
2BARON PhilippeL ile d Or16.839
3PETITEAU FrançoisL ile d Or22.237
4CHAILLET Marie-PierreL ile d Or22.136
5GAUTIER Jean-LucPays de Saint Gilles20.736
6DELOFFRE GinaLa Baule2234
7MOREAU ChristianL ile d Or21.833
8MENARD MichelLa Bretesche17.233
9BIRGAND BernardLa Baule18.333
10BEAUREPAIRE MoniquePays de Saint Gilles21.832
11BOYADJIS Jean-MarcPays de Saint Gilles22.432
12MAYRAS OlivierL ile d Or18.932
13BESSON ArmelleLa Baule20.532
14TROGER SoizicPays de Saint Gilles18.232
15OBERLE Jean-MarcPays de Saint Gilles19.931
16POUSSET XavierLa Baule17.131
17LEGRAND PhilippeLa Bretesche17.931
18MAILLOL SylvieL ile d Or19.230
19LECOUVEY PhilippeL ile d Or1930
20CUNY AntoinePays de Saint Gilles20.630
3ème SÉRIE NET
CltNom PrénomClubIndexScore
1FLOTTE CatherinePays de Saint Gilles2346
2HOARAU GeorgettePays de Saint Gilles25.441
3GRIFFITHS AnnePays de Saint Gilles24.641
4IMBERT DominiqueL ile d Or23.238
5SERRAZ HenriL ile d Or24.338
6BARDET BrigitteL ile d Or28.237
7DECAUDIN RobertLa Bretesche26.337
8JOSSO CatherineL ile d Or24.735
9PEZZO GenevièveLa Baule25.534
10AUBINAIS PatrickL ile d Or26.934
11LE BOURBLANC PatrickPays de Saint Gilles23.134
12FAURE Jean-JacquesL ile d Or25.833
13LE RUDULIER SergePays de Saint Gilles23.131
14PEREUR PatricePays de Saint Gilles24.331
15BALAGUER JoselynePays de Saint Gilles28.431
16LEPAGE Jean YvesPays de Saint Gilles27.630
17WYBO RudyL ile d Or25.630
18CARNIS JackyPays de Saint Gilles24.630
19LARUE NicoleL ile d Or2730
20CHAUVIN FabricePays de Saint Gilles24.828